Stand 1e klasse RZW 2016-2017

PosGWGLVDPVDPTGMP
1 Zoutelande181431130409045
2 SC Baskensburg22132710092841
3 Flamingos18123391514039
4 Geen Idee/Vanuus 1201118109991034
5 SV Wachters1883768541427
6 SC Toma20839114110427
7 Het Vlot208210117116126
8 Groene Ster Vlissingen228113100137-3725
9 Domburg ZV 1207211104125-2123
10 VAW 11971118798-1122
11 GSM4You21701466130-6421
12 Uiterton 11211105084-344

Competitieprogramma 1e klasse RZW 2016-2017

No more matches scheduled.

Uitslagen 1e klasse RZW 2016-2017

DateHome AwayResults
17 mei 2017Groene Ster Vlissingen GSM4You8 - 1
19 april 2017Het Vlot Groene Ster Vlissingen8 - 11
7 april 2017Groene Ster Vlissingen SV Wachters3 - 4
17 maart 2017Groene Ster Vlissingen VAW 10 - 10
8 maart 2017SC Baskensburg Groene Ster Vlissingen7 - 5
8 maart 2017SC Baskensburg Groene Ster Vlissingen7 - 5
24 februari 2017Geen Idee/Vanuus 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen5 - 8
10 februari 2017Domburg ZV 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen4 - 8
1 februari 2017Groene Ster Vlissingen Flamingos0 - 5
11 januari 2017Groene Ster Vlissingen Zoutelande2 - 8
14 december 2016SC Toma Groene Ster Vlissingen7 - 5
7 december 2016Groene Ster Vlissingen Het Vlot5 - 5
30 november 2016GSM4You Groene Ster Vlissingen5 - 0
11 november 2016SV Wachters Groene Ster Vlissingen10 - 4
2 november 2016VAW 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen2 - 6
12 oktober 2016Groene Ster Vlissingen SC Baskensburg0 - 9
5 oktober 2016Zoutelande Groene Ster Vlissingen7 - 0
28 september 2016Groene Ster Vlissingen Geen Idee/Vanuus 19 - 6
21 september 2016Uiterton 1 Groene Ster Vlissingen0 - 5
14 september 2016Groene Ster Vlissingen Domburg ZV 17 - 6
7 september 2016Flamingos Groene Ster Vlissingen7 - 5
31 augustus 2016Groene Ster Vlissingen SC Toma4 - 14