Stand Topklasse C 2018-2019

PosGWGLVDPVDPTP
1 Cluzona '746411332413
2 Prinsland6402231812
3 DZV/Biggelaar6402282712
4 Cromwiel530227179
5 ZVS/Filias530223169
6 Botafogo521221237
7 Groene Ster Vlissingen621320237
8 ZVG 2621316247
9 FC Kawin620420196
10 ESZVV Totelos 1520316246
11 Jogadores CF40045170