Stand Eredivisie 2018-2019

PosGWGLVDPVDPTP
1 FC Eindhoven1816111003649
2 Hovocubo1914141025143
3 Futsal Apeldoorn191315995940
4 FC Marlène191216896437
5 Groene Ster Vlissingen191018677631
6 ASV Lebo18846756228
7 Tigers Roermond198110527025
8 Futsal Feyenoord18639587821
9 ZVV Volendam196112668019
10 MSV Zeemacht183213477411
11 White Stones193214419211
12 ZVV Eindhoven1932145110511