Stand Eredivisie 2018-2019

PosGWGLVDPVDPTP
1 FC Eindhoven121011742831
2 FC Marlène131012714031
3 Hovocubo131012643631
4 Futsal Apeldoorn13814553325
5 Groene Ster Vlissingen13706485421
6 Tigers Roermond13616334819
7 ASV Lebo13535615118
8 ZVV Volendam13508505415
9 Futsal Feyenoord13418446413
10 White Stones14329326911
11 ZVV Eindhoven14221036718
12 MSV Zeemacht12111026464