Stand Eredivisie 2018-2019

PosGWGLVDPVDPTP
1 FC Eindhoven2219121204958
2 Hovocubo2216151196049
3 Futsal Apeldoorn2213271077041
4 FC Marlène2213271007341
5 ASV Lebo221156986938
6 Groene Ster Vlissingen2210210768832
7 ZVV Volendam228212848726
8 Tigers Roermond228212599026
9 Futsal Feyenoord2273126710424
10 White Stones2252155510417
11 ZVV Eindhoven2244146611716
12 MSV Zeemacht224216569614