Stand Eredivisie 2018-2019

PosGWGLVDPVDPTP
1 FC Eindhoven6501361515
2 Hovocubo6501361815
3 Futsal Apeldoorn6501271115
4 FC Marlène6501292215
5 ASV Lebo630329249
6 Groene Ster Vlissingen630322339
7 Tigers Roermond621314247
8 ZVV Volendam620427236
9 MSV Zeemacht611414214
10 ZVV Eindhoven611421354
11 White Stones611413294
12 Futsal Feyenoord610520333